?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Welcome to the Odyssey -- Day [entries|friends|calendar]
Jay Gordon Fandom

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

*dances around the comm* [04 Dec 2003|04:21am]
[ mood | crazy ]

Wow. I am sooo hyper in the head right now :o
*dances*

http://www.punkstatikparanoia.com/

omg! i being so dorky ^^ listen listen listen!! new song. snippet. i can't stop listening to a bloody snippet :x
Heehee....kids, you must sleep instead of staying up surfing the web and drinking Pepsi One...yup

http://www.punkstatikparanoia.com/

gooo :D
I found this out via the Deadsy MB and some people liked it, some people hated it...but i love it so much x-x *dances*
I'm a dork. Gonna' ask mum as soon as she wakes up to buy me the single :x only $3.98 , no shipping hahaha

Oh, hi - new to the comm, it kind of looks dead, but i'm attacking it anyway ;D
My name's Kristina. I'll be 17 in Feb....yay :p
I'm gonna go ahead and shut up

-kristina
www.kristinaraefuentes.com

http://www.punkstatikparanoia.com/

3 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | December 4th, 2003 ]
[ go | previous day|next day ]